RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Grandview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Colorado
you RUN the place
20500 East Arapahoe Road, Aurora, Colorado, 80016, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Michelle Oberndorf
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Runners Roost of Fort Collins
Published by
Matt Scherer
Mar 30th 2010, 6:01pm
Comments
Runners Roost of Fort Collins
- Mar 27, 2010
Conrad Crist, 3400 Lambkin Way, Fort Collins, CO, US, 80550
« Filter Results by Team: »
Boulder
Broomfield
Chaparral
Cherry Creek
Cheyenne Central
D'Evelyn
Dakota Ridge
Douglas County
Eaglecrest
Eaton
Fort Collins
Fossil Ridge
George Washington
Grandview
Greeley West
Green Mountain
Mullen
Poudre
Ralston Valley
Regis Jesuit
Rock Canyon
Rocky Mountain
Smoky Hill
Thompson Valley
Valor Christian High School
Westminster
Wheat Ridge
Windsor
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Marcus
Eaglecrest
10.90
-2.1
5
10
2
Bozmans, Ray
Fort Collins
10.97
-2.1
5
8
3
Ireland, Trent
Broomfield
11.14
-2.1
5
6
4
Grady, Isaiah
Grandview
11.24
-2.7
4
5
5
Kamrass, Josh
Valor Christian
11.27
-2.1
5
4
6
McKinney, Malik
Mullen
11.30
-2.1
5
3
7
Morgan, Christian
Eaglecrest
11.31
-2.1
5
2
8
Dunn, Darien
Grandview
11.32
-2.1
5
1
9
Kemmer, Andy
Thompson Valley
11.52
-2.7
4
10
Haas, Jacob
Poudre
11.53
-2.7
4
11
Lang, Le-len
Valor Christian
11.62
-2.0
2
12
Morse, Mykel
Chaparral
11.70
-2.7
4
13
Anderson, Marquise
Smoky Hill
11.72
-2.6
1
14
Glenn, Conner
Windsor
11.72
-2.7
4
15
Leonard, Alex
Fossil Ridge
11.84
-2.1
5
16
Magnuson, Graham
Rocky Mountain
11.87
-2.7
4
17
Renke, Kolton
Windsor
11.88
-2.0
2
18
McMahan, Kevin
Regis Jesuit
11.89
-2.3
3
19
Gentry, Sean
Broomfield
11.94
-2.3
3
20
Rawley, Hayden
Fossil Ridge
11.94
-2.3
3
21
Gut, Alex
Green Mountain
11.99
-2.6
1
22
Daniels, Zavean
Smoky Hill
12.00
-2.6
1
23
Healy, Conner
Mullen
12.02
-2.7
4
24
Harold, Noah
Thompson Valley
12.03
-2.0
2
25
Reeves, LJ
Boulder
12.09
-2.3
3
26
Marum, Benjamin
Fort Collins
12.10
-2.7
4
27
Burback, Brad
Rocky Mountain
12.20
-2.0
2
28
Atherton, Ian
D'Evelyn
12.26
-2.6
1
29
Ray, Curtis
Chaparral
12.34
-2.0
2
30
Comito, Alec
D'Evelyn
12.35
-2.3
3
31
Beall, Brian
Wheat Ridge
12.69
-2.6
1
32
Smith, Dustin
Green Mountain
12.77
-2.6
1
33
Murphy, Isaac
Wheat Ridge
12.82
-2.6
1
34
DePrez, Danny
Regis Jesuit
12.85
-2.3
3
35
Jones, Babalu
Boulder
13.05
-2.6
1
36
Childs, Sage
Poudre
13.06
-2.0
2
--
Archibald, Chris
Douglas County
NT
-2.0
2
--
Fisch, Evan
Rock Canyon
NT
-2.0
2
--
Zimberoff, Nik
Rock Canyon
NT
-2.3
3
--
DeFrees, Elija
Douglas County
NT
-2.3
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Marcus
Eaglecrest
22.02
+0.0
5
10
2
Ireland, Trent
Broomfield
22.13
+0.0
5
8
3
Grady, Isaiah
Grandview
22.84
+0.0
5
6
4
Kemmer, Andy
Thompson Valley
22.86
+0.0
5
5
5
King, Brandon
Douglas County
22.87
+0.0
4
4
6
Gildon, Alex
Valor Christian
23.07
+0.0
5
3
7
Burnett, Taylor
Grandview
23.13
+0.0
3
2
8
Magnuson, Graham
Rocky Mountain
23.27
+0.0
4
1
9
Reimer, Blake
Fort Collins
23.29
+0.0
5
10
Molina, Jacob
Windsor
23.33
+0.0
3
11
Quartarone, Rex
Boulder
23.41
+0.0
4
12
Leonard, Alex
Fossil Ridge
23.55
+0.0
4
13
Daniels, Zavean
Smoky Hill
23.61
+0.0
3
14
Lang, Le-len
Valor Christian
23.69
+0.0
4
15
Henry, JD
Chaparral
23.70
+0.0
4
16
Seefeld, Jay
Rocky Mountain
23.79
+1.2
2
17
Foster, Brendon
Wheat Ridge
23.83
+1.2
2
18
Ecker, Landon
Fossil Ridge
24.08
+0.0
3
19
Reeves, LJ
Boulder
24.09
+0.0
3
20
James, Shaquille
Smoky Hill
24.14
+1.2
2
21
Gentry, Sean
Broomfield
24.22
+1.4
1
22
Swift, Aaron
Eaglecrest
24.33
+1.2
2
23
Atherton, Ian
D'Evelyn
24.35
+1.4
1
24
Ray, Curtis
Chaparral
24.58
+1.2
2
25
Brughelli, Michael
Green Mountain
24.71
+1.4
1
26
Hooper, Ryan
D'Evelyn
24.78
+1.2
2
27
Bloemen, Patrick
Poudre
24.87
+1.4
1
28
Scharelamann, Ryan
Douglas County
25.20
+0.0
4
29
Cooper, Nick
Thompson Valley
25.28
+1.2
2
30
Scannell, Trevor
Regis Jesuit
25.31
+0.0
3
31
Murphy, Isaac
Wheat Ridge
25.38
+1.4
1
32
Hale, Jacob
Windsor
25.57
+1.4
1
33
Nielson, Bruce
Green Mountain
26.26
+1.4
1
--
Johnson, Guy
Mullen
NT
+0.0
4
--
Toplyn, Ronnie
Poudre
NT
+1.4
1
--
Zimberoff, Nik
Rock Canyon
NT
+0.0
3
--
Bozmans, Ray
Fort Collins
NT
+0.0
5
--
Scannell, Nolan
Regis Jesuit
NT
+0.0
3
--
McKinney, Malik
Mullen
NT
+0.0
5
--
Fisch, Evan
Rock Canyon
NT
+1.2
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vickers, Carzell
Valor Christian
49.13
5
10
2
Ireland, Trent
Broomfield
49.49
5
8
3
Reimer, Blake
Fort Collins
49.97
5
6
4
Quartarone, Rex
Boulder
52.05
5
5
5
Johnson, Kammwrin
Smoky Hill
52.55
4
4
6
Sturges, Nate
Regis Jesuit
52.68
5
3
7
Pequette, Kyle
Valor Christian
52.94
4
2
8
Stepter, Brandon
Smoky Hill
53.43
4
1
9
Borunda, Pedro
Grandview
53.65
4
10
Foster, Brendon
Wheat Ridge
54.22
2
11
Eisinger, Tommy
Wheat Ridge
54.22
3
12
Gibbs, Levi
Poudre
54.42
3
13
Bervik, Reid
D'Evelyn
54.59
4
14
Davis, Connor
D'Evelyn
54.86
3
15
Travis, Riley
Poudre
54.93
3
16
Brughelli, Michael
Green Mountain
55.25
5
17
Bills, Justin
Chaparral
55.94
4
18
Cooper, Mitchell
Rocky Mountain
56.12
1
19
Ubben, Tyler
Douglas County
56.21
2
20
Belcher, Zach
Windsor
56.31
1
21
Leung, Kevin
Eaglecrest
56.58
3
22
Tryba, Chris
Regis Jesuit
56.74
2
23
Gilliland, Andrew
Fort Collins
57.13
1
24
Zenzen, Zach
Fossil Ridge
57.16
2
25
Sanmugam, Navi
Grandview
57.18
2
26
Groe, AJ
Mullen
57.23
4
27
Hale, Jacob
Windsor
57.75
1
28
Branigan, Troy
Mullen
57.79
2
29
Reece, Jack
Broomfield
57.83
3
30
Williams, Tyler
Eaglecrest
58.42
3
31
Arthur, Mason
Douglas County
58.56
3
32
Ramey, Zach
Green Mountain
58.61
2
33
Dominguez, Lucas
Thompson Valley
58.71
1
34
Baca, Sam
Thompson Valley
59.16
1
--
Faloon, Tom
Rocky Mountain
NT
2
--
Petersen, Ben
Fossil Ridge
NT
5
--
Spanbauer, Dalton
Rock Canyon
NT
5
--
Hawkins, Kyle
Rock Canyon
NT
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanportfliet, Ryan
Regis Jesuit
1:56.29
1
10
2
Caldwell, Matt
Smoky Hill
1:57.60
1
8
3
Blubaum, Alek
Mullen
1:59.97
1
6
4
Ruhl, Tanner
Smoky Hill
2:00.83
1
5
5
Johnson, Kevin
D'Evelyn
2:01.30
1
4
6
Mott, Russell
Mullen
2:01.79
1
3
7
Sablan, Jimmy
Valor Christian
2:02.76
1
2
8
Tam, Ryder
Boulder
2:04.23
1
1
9
Williamson, Ben
Thompson Valley
2:04.63
1
10
Jukkala, Cameron
Broomfield
2:05.10
1
11
Bull, Ryan
Chaparral
2:05.21
1
12
Abbey, Jefferson
Fort Collins
2:05.24
1
13
Kuchta, Clayton
Fossil Ridge
2:06.85
1
14
Burt, Brenden
Chaparral
2:07.00
1
15
Rutherford, Tait
Fort Collins
2:07.24
1
16
Mitchem, Joe
Broomfield
2:07.51
1
17
Kuykendall, Roe
Thompson Valley
2:08.39
1
18
Nowacki, Krzysztof
Grandview
2:09.91
1
19
Rasmussen, Charles
Dakota Ridge
2:10.37
1
20
Hoffman, Greyson
Eaglecrest
2:10.99
1
21
Victoria, Peter
D'Evelyn
2:11.15
1
22
Monahan, Brian
Regis Jesuit
2:11.75
1
23
Bartlett, Cody
Windsor
2:12.12
1
24
Leung, Kevin
Eaglecrest
2:13.86
1
25
Martinez, Mazalth
Douglas County
2:14.11
1
26
Vogel, Chase
Cheyenne Central
2:14.22
1
27
Cooper, Mitchell
Rocky Mountain
2:16.65
1
28
Conley, Seth
Valor Christian
2:16.83
1
29
Quanstrom, Roy
Rocky Mountain
2:17.64
1
30
Mason, Brady
Dakota Ridge
2:17.85
1
31
Sulehria, Shawn
Grandview
2:19.17
1
32
Hanson, Ryan
Wheat Ridge
2:20.11
1
33
Evans, Allen
Poudre
2:22.97
1
34
Bishop, Harrison
Poudre
2:23.30
1
35
Eisinger, Tommy
Wheat Ridge
2:44.04
1
--
Lowney, Alden
Boulder
NT
1
--
Winner, Garrett
Windsor
NT
1
--
Dysart, Jake
Rock Canyon
NT
1
--
Trujillo, Chris
Westminster
NT
1
--
Fiorini, Jared
Westminster
NT
1
--
Galbrath, Cody
Rock Canyon
NT
1
--
Finger, Evert
Greeley West
NT
1
--
Cleary, Ed
Fossil Ridge
NT
1
--
Chen, Ted
Douglas County
NT
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Katz, Hondo
Mullen
4:28.37
1
10
2
Caldwell, Matt
Smoky Hill
4:31.92
1
8
3
Carney, Daniel
Dakota Ridge
4:33.43
1
6
4
Golesh, Garrett
Regis Jesuit
4:34.27
1
5
5
Fiorini, Jared
Westminster
4:38.00
1
4
6
Tam, Ryder
Boulder
4:40.51
1
3
7
Brewster, Colin
Ralston Valley
4:40.60
1
2
8
Waneka, Gus
Thompson Valley
4:41.66
1
1
9
Cleary, Ed
Fossil Ridge
4:46.89
1
10
Anders, Taylor
Greeley West
4:49.94
1
11
Radigan, William
Fort Collins
4:50.27
1
12
Larson, Ben
Rocky Mountain
4:52.10
1
13
Sokas, Brian
Regis Jesuit
4:54.66
1
14
Doner, Ryan
Rocky Mountain
4:55.77
1
15
Butler, Ian
Green Mountain
4:56.15
1
16
Challis, Brad
Valor Christian
4:56.82
1
17
Skattum, Kory
Broomfield
4:57.63
1
18
Taylor, Nick
Mullen
4:58.30
1
19
Hoffman, Greyson
Eaglecrest
4:59.38
1
20
Williams, Brandon
D'Evelyn
5:02.21
1
21
Fischer, Grant
Poudre
5:02.38
1
22
Schulte, Richard
Fort Collins
5:04.12
1
23
Richards, Alec
Chaparral
5:04.41
1
24
Frauenhoff, Zach
D'Evelyn
5:06.26
1
25
Vogel, Chase
Cheyenne Central
5:08.51
1
26
Lara, Daniel
Thompson Valley
5:08.76
1
27
Cooper, Stephen
Valor Christian
5:11.42
1
28
Nichols, Tyler
Greeley West
5:11.86
1
29
McConnel, Zack
Smoky Hill
5:13.13
1
30
Heitmeier, Cameron
Chaparral
5:13.19
1
31
Nazemi, Darius
Broomfield
5:13.59
1
32
Trujillo, Chris
Westminster
5:13.68
1
33
Woodard, James
Douglas County
5:14.10
1
34
Leitz, Chip
Windsor
5:15.38
1
35
Madsen, Ian
Dakota Ridge
5:15.68
1
36
Franson, Andrew
Grandview
5:15.92
1
37
O'Donnell, Ken
Cheyenne Central
5:17.49
1
38
DelNegro, Michael
Wheat Ridge
5:17.99
1
39
Wechky, Shims
Green Mountain
5:18.59
1
40
Hood, Andrew
Douglas County
5:23.87
1
41
McVicker, Jordan
Grandview
5:27.10
1
42
deCsesznak, Steven
Wheat Ridge
5:30.48
1
43
Stickler, Carson
Windsor
5:35.81
1
44
Allman, Tim
Poudre
6:18.73
1
--
Leonard, Elliott
Fossil Ridge
NT
1
--
Olsen, Erik
Rock Canyon
NT
1
--
Davis, Eli
Boulder
NT
1
--
McCubbin, Nathan
Rock Canyon
NT
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vargo, Keegan
Chaparral
10:02.89
1
10
2
Ames, Kyle
Smoky Hill
10:09.81
1
8
3
Mohrbacher, James
Dakota Ridge
10:12.09
1
6
4
Brewster, Colin
Ralston Valley
10:18.40
1
5
5
Leach, Kody
Greeley West
10:20.37
1
4
6
Cleary, Ed
Fossil Ridge
10:30.31
1
3
7
Garcia, David
Fort Collins
10:33.83
1
2
8
Lake, Josh
Chaparral
10:34.09
1
1
9
McQueen, Cam
Greeley West
10:34.94
1
10
Butler, Ian
Green Mountain
10:35.74
1
11
Patterson, John
Fort Collins
10:44.50
1
12
Hunter, Ben
D'Evelyn
10:57.13
1
13
Ard, Austin
Dakota Ridge
11:01.86
1
14
Clegg, Connor
Wheat Ridge
11:01.91
1
15
Forsee, Ben
Broomfield
11:04.06
1
16
Bartel, Dylan
Douglas County
11:11.23
1
17
Edmiston, Louis
Grandview
11:13.04
1
18
Lind, Davey
Windsor
11:13.74
1
19
Killman, Alex
Douglas County
11:14.54
1
20
Ricket, Jordan
Broomfield
11:16.02
1
21
Seligman, Jeff
Thompson Valley
11:16.21
1
22
Williams, Brandon
D'Evelyn
11:19.50
1
23
Jones, Andy
Rocky Mountain
11:22.30
1
24
Kellogg, Liam
Windsor
11:35.77
1
25
Constant, Andy
Poudre
11:38.69
1
26
O'Donnell, Ken
Cheyenne Central
11:39.27
1
27
Kubit, Matt
Mullen
11:59.23
1
28
Devries, Brian
Thompson Valley
12:21.38
1
29
Reid, Michael
Poudre
12:35.09
1
--
Guiles, Ashi
Boulder
NT
1
--
Sokas, Brian
Regis Jesuit
NT
1
--
Mann, Michael
Mullen
NT
1
--
Jones, Morgan
Regis Jesuit
NT
1
--
Puccini, Nathan
Rock Canyon
NT
1
--
Sumerall, Jake
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
--
Frank, Cary
Wheat Ridge
NT
1
--
Martinez, Orlando
Rock Canyon
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Casey
Regis Jesuit
15.63
-0.3
4
10
2
Taylor, Anthony
Fossil Ridge
16.52
-0.3
4
8
3
Horak, Jace
Fossil Ridge
16.59
-0.3
4
6
4
Canty, Dorian
Smoky Hill
16.97
-1.2
3
5
5
Rithner, Zack
Rocky Mountain
16.98
-1.2
3
4
6
Deignan, Keegan
Green Mountain
17.06
-1.2
3
3
7
Eisinger, Peter
Wheat Ridge
17.26
-1.2
3
2
8
Sturges, Nate
Regis Jesuit
17.33
-1.2
3
1
9
Jarvis, Trent
Broomfield
17.36
-0.3
4
10
Kovach, Garrett
Rocky Mountain
17.37
-1.2
3
11
Felkley, MacKenzie
Boulder
17.69
-1.0
2
12
Ramirez, Bennett
Fort Collins
17.99
-1.2
3
13
Batt, Travis
Chaparral
18.05
-1.0
2
14
Rawlings, Levi
Wheat Ridge
18.60
-1.0
2
15
Crawford, Cassidy
Fort Collins
18.67
-1.2
3
16
Comito, Alec
D'Evelyn
18.81
-1.0
2
17
Nu'u, Ryan
Valor Christian
19.44
-1.0
2
18
Rust, Levi
D'Evelyn
19.84
-1.7
1
19
Mullen, Kegan
Windsor
20.35
-1.7
1
20
Heyer, Andrew
Windsor
20.99
-1.7
1
--
Quimby, Austin
Douglas County
NT
-0.3
4
--
Annan, Paanii
Grandview
NT
-1.0
2
--
DeFrees, Jordan
Douglas County
NT
-0.3
4
--
Grimmett, Dylan
Rock Canyon
NT
-1.0
2
--
Dangshin, Yodsanan
Green Mountain
NT
-1.0
2
--
Guardado, John
Broomfield
NT
-0.3
4
--
Palestino, Michael
Rock Canyon
NT
-0.3
4
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Casey
Regis Jesuit
40.72
4
10
2
Haas, Jacob
Poudre
41.50
4
8
3
Taylor, Anthony
Fossil Ridge
41.54
4
6
4
Batt, Travis
Chaparral
42.24
3
5
5
Petty, Brian
Chaparral
42.37
4
4
6
Elias, Elias
Broomfield
43.42
4
3
7
Kovach, Garrett
Rocky Mountain
43.51
3
2
8
Huggins, William
Fort Collins
43.58
2
1
9
Horak, Jace
Fossil Ridge
43.98
4
10
Mielke, Josh
Thompson Valley
44.06
4
11
Lund, Brian
Broomfield
44.29
3
12
Renke, Kolton
Windsor
44.71
3
13
Woodworth, Tyler
Green Mountain
45.05
2
14
Deignan, Keegan
Green Mountain
45.42
4
15
Felkley, MacKenzie
Boulder
45.45
1
16
Crawford, Cassidy
Fort Collins
45.74
2
17
Rithner, Zack
Rocky Mountain
46.15
3
18
Canty, Dorian
Smoky Hill
46.91
2
19
Cormier, Ishmil
Smoky Hill
47.43
1
20
Eisinger, Peter
Wheat Ridge
49.40
2
21
Rust, Levi
D'Evelyn
50.68
1
22
Bennett, Andrew
Windsor
51.29
2
23
Foster, Brendon
Wheat Ridge
52.18
2
24
Hill, Morgan
Poudre
53.77
1
--
DeFrees, Jordan
Douglas County
NT
1
--
Palestino, Michael
Rock Canyon
NT
3
--
Grimmett, Dylan
Rock Canyon
NT
2
--
Strobel, Josh
Thompson Valley
NT
3
--
Quimby, Austin
Douglas County
NT
1
--
Stransky, Jacob
Mullen
NT
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kamrass
,
Vickers
,
Nu'u
,
Gildon
Valor Christian
43.28
3
10
2
Burnett
,
Grady
,
Davan
,
Dunn
Grandview
43.52
3
8
3
Swift
,
Roper
,
Morgan
,
Thomas
Eaglecrest
43.97
3
6
4
Glenn
,
Renke
,
Dennis
,
Molina
Windsor
44.01
3
5
5
Henry
,
Petty
,
Morse
,
Whipple
Chaparral
44.72
2
4
6
Hernande
,
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Healy
Mullen
44.88
3
3
7
Ecker
,
Petersen
,
Rawley
,
Taylor
Fossil Ridge
45.26
1
2
8
Reimer
,
Marum
,
Mosbruck
,
Bozmans
Fort Collins
45.27
3
1
9
Anderson
,
James
,
Cormier
,
Daniels
Smoky Hill
46.00
3
10
Adams
,
Farnswor
,
Overhols
,
Burback
Rocky Mountain
46.12
2
11
DePrez
,
Scannell
,
Scannell
,
McMahan
Regis Jesuit
46.56
2
12
Gut
,
Brughell
,
Smith
,
Hone
Green Mountain
47.13
1
13
Dotson
,
Wagner
,
Dickinso
,
Roberts
Broomfield
47.60
2
14
Atherton
,
Hall
,
FitzSimo
,
Hooper
D'Evelyn
48.02
2
15
Beall
,
Roskopf
,
Woolever
,
Downs
Wheat Ridge
50.20
1
--
DeFrees
,
King
,
Scharela
,
Archibal
Douglas County
NT
3
--
Ellison
,
Spanbaue
,
Fisch
,
Zimberof
Rock Canyon
NT
2
--
Levy
,
Pozek
,
Worth
,
Lilly
Dakota Ridge
NT
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reimer
,
Marum
,
Hill
,
Bozmans
Fort Collins
1:30.76
3
10
2
Ecker
,
Leonard
,
Petersen
,
Rawley
Fossil Ridge
1:32.05
3
8
3
Swift
,
Thomas
,
Morgan
,
Roper
Eaglecrest
1:32.19
3
6
4
Glenn
,
Dewald
,
Dennis
,
Molina
Windsor
1:33.23
3
5
5
Barringe
,
Whipple
,
Purdue
,
Petty
Chaparral
1:35.11
3
4
6
Hernande
,
Simon
,
Davan
,
Borunda
Grandview
1:35.71
2
3
7
Magnuson
,
Rithner
,
Seefeld
,
Adams
Rocky Mountain
1:35.76
3
2
8
Kemmer
,
Mielke
,
Cooper
,
Harold
Thompson Valley
1:36.83
2
1
9
Pequette
,
Lang
,
Nu'u
,
Yancey
Valor Christian
1:36.91
2
10
Groe
,
Johnson
,
Stransky
,
Huynh
Mullen
1:38.89
3
11
DePrez
,
Longfiel
,
Lester
,
McMahan
Regis Jesuit
1:39.70
2
12
Atherton
,
Hall
,
FitzSimo
,
Comito
D'Evelyn
1:39.92
2
13
Bloemen
,
Koster
,
Childs
,
Dick
Poudre
1:40.39
2
14
Payuer
,
Dickinso
,
Reece
,
Ricket
Broomfield
1:43.20
2
15
Nielson
,
Hone
,
Smith
,
Nelson
Green Mountain
1:45.25
1
16
Murphy
,
Rawlings
,
Roskopf
,
Beall
Wheat Ridge
1:46.16
1
--
DeFrees
,
Norris
,
Scharela
,
King
Douglas County
NT
3
--
Bowen
,
Levy
,
Lilly
,
Worth
Dakota Ridge
NT
2
--
Fisch
,
Zimberof
,
Hawkins
,
Spanbaue
Rock Canyon
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sablan
,
Kamrass
,
Gildon
,
Vickers
Valor Christian
3:27.89
2
10
2
Barringe
,
Batt
,
Purdue
,
Petty
Chaparral
3:32.57
2
8
3
Kuchta
,
Leonard
,
Petersen
,
Rudkin
Fossil Ridge
3:37.17
2
6
4
Haas
,
Travis
,
Dick
,
Haas
Poudre
3:37.55
2
5
5
Davis
,
Bervik
,
Hall
,
Johnson
D'Evelyn
3:38.36
2
4
6
Jukkala
,
Jarvis
,
Robison
,
Besson
Broomfield
3:41.01
1
3
7
Thurgood
,
Hill
,
Gillilan
,
Huggins
Fort Collins
3:42.47
1
2
8
Dewald
,
Hall
,
Hale
,
Belcher
Windsor
3:44.43
1
1
9
Brughell
,
Gut
,
Ramey
,
Schafer
Green Mountain
3:46.19
1
10
Williams
,
Kuykenda
,
Waneka
,
Mielke
Thompson Valley
3:46.46
2
11
Seefeld
,
Cooper
,
Faloon
,
Holland
Rocky Mountain
3:49.58
1
12
Hoffman
,
Leung
,
Williams
,
Lewis
Eaglecrest
3:52.48
1
13
Arthur
,
Ubben
,
Scharela
,
Norris
Douglas County
3:55.36
2
14
Rawlings
,
Eisinger
,
Downs
,
Eisinger
Wheat Ridge
4:25.90
1
--
Ellison
,
Hawkins
,
Palestin
,
Spanbaue
Rock Canyon
NT
1
--
Sturges
,
Vanportf
,
Golesh
,
Young
Regis Jesuit
DQ
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burt
,
Bills
,
Bull
,
Purdue
Chaparral
8:29.37
1
10
2
Sabin
,
Testolin
,
Doyle
,
Petty
Mullen
8:35.02
1
8
3
Tagawa
,
Mitchem
,
Robison
,
Jukkala
Broomfield
8:35.75
1
6
4
Garcia
,
Abbey
,
Rutherfo
,
Schulte
Fort Collins
8:39.49
1
5
5
Davis
,
Bervik
,
Frauenho
,
Victoria
D'Evelyn
8:54.94
1
4
6
Winner
,
Leitz
,
Bartlett
,
Hall
Windsor
8:55.73
1
3
7
Nowacki
,
Sulehria
,
McVicker
,
Jenkins
Grandview
9:09.88
1
2
8
Chen
,
Martinez
,
Woodard
,
Bartel
Douglas County
9:12.40
1
1
9
Lara
,
Domingue
,
Baca
,
Strobel
Thompson Valley
9:15.65
1
10
Challis
,
Conley
,
Cooper
,
Yancey
Valor Christian
9:18.15
1
11
Fischer
,
Evans
,
Finer
,
Haas
Poudre
9:24.38
1
12
Sassolin
,
Finamore
,
Frank
,
Casey
Wheat Ridge
10:10.90
1
--
Ruhl
,
Ruhl
,
Johnson
,
Stepter
Smoky Hill
NT
1
--
Ramey
,
Butler
,
Gut
,
Wechky
Green Mountain
DQ
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry
,
Morse
,
Batt
,
Barringe
Chaparral
1:41.84
2
2
Mosbruck
,
Thurgood
,
Hill
,
Gloor
Fort Collins
1:42.90
2
3
Archibal
,
DeFrees
,
Norris
,
Quimby
Douglas County
1:43.09
2
4
Hernande
,
Bohannon
,
Taylor
,
Sanmugam
Grandview
1:43.56
2
5
Ecker
,
Rawley
,
Taylor
,
Zenzen
Fossil Ridge
1:43.73
2
6
Bierne
,
Lester
,
Longfiel
,
Golesh
Regis Jesuit
1:44.46
2
7
Dotson
,
Westover
,
Payuer
,
Elias
Broomfield
1:44.48
1
8
Beall
,
Roskopf
,
Woolever
,
Downs
Wheat Ridge
1:57.38
1
--
Burback
,
Allen
,
Harrison
,
Magnuson
Rocky Mountain
NT
2
--
Cole
,
Engineer
,
Gill
,
Cashion
Rock Canyon
NT
1
--
Groe
,
Huynh
,
Battenbl
,
Vaughns
Mullen
DQ
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spaulding, Caleb
Fort Collins
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
10
2
VanVeen, JT
Regis Jesuit
47-06.75
(14.50m)
1
8
3
Karp, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
6
4
Davis, Jordan
Greeley West
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
5
5
Callahan, Shane
Chaparral
43-01.75
(13.15m)
1
4
6
Talanoa, Mau Mau
Valor Christian
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
3
7
Knigge, Tyler
Smoky Hill
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
2
8
Schafer, Jonathon
Green Mountain
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
1
9
Schneeberger, Jake
Fossil Ridge
41-10.50
(12.76m)
1
10
Jones, Jake
Green Mountain
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
11
Frieler, A.J.
Greeley West
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
12
Rooney, Shea
Cheyenne Central
39-11.25
(12.17m)
1
13
Fisher, Jacob
Poudre
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
14
Bingham, Zach
Broomfield
39-02.25
(11.94m)
1
15
Conine, Josh
Cheyenne Central
38-11.75
(11.88m)
1
16
Maisen, Dalton
Chaparral
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
17
Lehndorf, Hans
Boulder
38-08.25
(11.79m)
1
18
Varela, Roberto
Smoky Hill
38-01.50
(11.62m)
1
19
Smith, Cameron
Wheat Ridge
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
20
Thompson, Justin
Eaglecrest
37-02.75
(11.35m)
1
21
Rock, Jesse
Mullen
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
22
Henington, Tyler
Mullen
36-08.25
(11.18m)
1
23
Pint, Andrew
Valor Christian
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
24
Mandos, Jake
Thompson Valley
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
25
Zimmerman, Brett
Fort Collins
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
26
Greenstein, Dillon
Grandview
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
--
Blomburg, Jeremiah
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
1
--
Green, Ben
Windsor
ND
(--)
1
--
Bennett, Andrew
Windsor
ND
(--)
1
--
Escarcega, Ivan
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Groover, Brian
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Chiles, Keith
Grandview
ND
(--)
1
--
Maez, Anthony
Eaglecrest
ND
(--)
1
--
West, Hunter
Regis Jesuit
ND
(--)
1
--
Adams, Andrew
Douglas County
ND
(--)
1
--
Polidoro, Tony
Douglas County
ND
(--)
1
--
Blaho, Alex
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
--
Doyle, Michael
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
1
--
Sheridan, Tayler
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Zane
Broomfield
ND
(--)
1
--
Rust, Micah
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frieler, A.J.
Greeley West
171-07
(52.30m)
1
10
2
Spaulding, Caleb
Fort Collins
156-07
(47.73m)
1
8
3
VanVeen, JT
Regis Jesuit
154-11
(47.22m)
1
6
4
Davis, Jordan
Greeley West
152-03
(46.41m)
1
5
5
Schneeberger, Jake
Fossil Ridge
151-00
(46.02m)
1
4
6
Max, Joel
Rocky Mountain
145-01
(44.22m)
1
3
7
Schafer, Jonathon
Green Mountain
133-11
(40.82m)
1
1.50
7
Jones, Jake
Green Mountain
133-11
(40.82m)
1
1.50
9
Bolger, Dalton
Mullen
131-06
(40.08m)
1
10
Bingham, Zach
Broomfield
129-07
(39.50m)
1
11
Shaffer, Trent
Thompson Valley
129-01
(39.34m)
1
12
Karp, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
128-08
(39.22m)
1
13
Roberts, James
Broomfield
128-00
(39.01m)
1
14
Maisen, Dalton
Chaparral
124-07
(37.97m)
1
15
Callahan, Shane
Chaparral
124-00
(37.80m)
1
16
Fisher, Jacob
Poudre
123-10
(37.74m)
1
17
Smith, Cameron
Wheat Ridge
121-06
(37.03m)
1
18
Prescott, Unga
Grandview
119-08
(36.47m)
1
19
Maez, Anthony
Eaglecrest
118-06
(36.12m)
1
20
Knigge, Tyler
Smoky Hill
114-04
(34.85m)
1
21
Conine, Josh
Cheyenne Central
114-00
(34.75m)
1
22
Talanoa, Mau Mau
Valor Christian
113-04
(34.54m)
1
23
Thompson, Justin
Eaglecrest
112-02
(34.19m)
1
--
Couillard, Andrew
Douglas County
ND
(--)
1
--
Mandos, Jake
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Varela, Roberto
Smoky Hill
ND
(--)
1
--
Danko, Adam
Grandview
ND
(--)
1
--
McEntee, Even
Douglas County
ND
(--)
1
--
Green, Ben
Windsor
ND
(--)
1
--
McCarty, Kyle
Windsor
ND
(--)
1
--
Escarcega, Ivan
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Lehndorf, Hans
Boulder
ND
(--)
1
--
Rooney, Shea
Cheyenne Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Kozan, Alex
Valor Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Rust, Micah
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
1
--
Zimmerman, Brett
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
1
--
Sheridan, Tayler
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
McKenna, Conner
Mullen
ND
(--)
1
--
West, Hunter
Regis Jesuit
ND
(--)
1
--
Long, Ryan
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Tanner
Poudre
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
10
2
Karp, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
3
Koster, Kade
Poudre
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
4
Palmier, Stephen
Fort Collins
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
5
Sturges, Nate
Regis Jesuit
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
6
Rudkin, Sam
Fossil Ridge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
7
Cito, Blake
Mullen
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
8
Crawford, Cassidy
Fort Collins
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
1
9
Hall, Dallas
Windsor
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Cunningham, Beau
Regis Jesuit
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Rust, Levi
D'Evelyn
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
O'Donnell, Dayton
Douglas County
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Zenzen, Zach
Fossil Ridge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Hurt, Immanuel
Smoky Hill
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Brock, Josh
Douglas County
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Reasoner, Ryan
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Felkley, MacKenzie
Boulder
NH
(--)
1
--
Zimberoff, Nik
Rock Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Warren, Peyton
Rock Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Dewald, Taylor
Windsor
NH
(--)
1
--
Bills, Spencer
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Baron, Anthony
Wheat Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Hanson, Ryan
Wheat Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Roman, Dominic
Mullen
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramey, Zach
Green Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
FitzSimons, Alex
D'Evelyn
NH
(--)
1
--
Nowacki, Krzysztof
Grandview
NH
(--)
1
--
Dupre, Jayson
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Danner, Paul
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Dustin
Green Mountain
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kamrass, Josh
Valor Christian
21-10.00
(6.65m)
-2.1
1
10
2
Roper, Demaje
Eaglecrest
21-03.00
(6.48m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Thomas, Kyle
Eaglecrest
21-02.00
(6.45m)
-0.1
1
6
4
Glenn, Conner
Windsor
20-09.00
(6.32m)
-1.1
1
5
5
Rudkin, Sam
Fossil Ridge
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Dennis, Dante
Windsor
20-01.50
(6.13m)
-0.2
1
3
7
Nu'u, Ryan
Valor Christian
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Travis, Riley
Poudre
19-10.00
(6.05m)
-1.1
1
1
9
Adams, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
19-08.50
(6.01m)
-0.3
1
10
Palmier, Stephen
Fort Collins
19-06.25
(5.95m)
-0.1
1
11
Haas, Jacob
Poudre
19-05.00
(5.92m)
-1.4
1
12
Archibald, Chris
Douglas County
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+0.0
1
13
Hurt, Immanuel
Smoky Hill
18-11.50
(5.78m)
+0.0
1
14
Fruit, Terrell
Regis Jesuit
18-05.00
(5.61m)
-0.6
1
15
Young, Ty
Smoky Hill
18-02.50
(5.55m)
-1.4
1
16
Scharelamann, Ryan
Douglas County
18-02.25
(5.54m)
+0.0
1
17
Crawford, Cassidy
Fort Collins
18-01.25
(5.52m)
-1.9
1
18
Comito, Alec
D'Evelyn
18-00.75
(5.51m)
+0.0
1
19
Defonseka, Ravin
Fossil Ridge
18-00.00
(5.49m)
-0.2
1
20
Jarvis, Trent
Broomfield
17-07.25
(5.37m)
+0.0
1
--
Cashion, Wes
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murphy, Isaac
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baca, Sam
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cruz, Humberto
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Strobel, Josh
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Warren, Peyton
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roskopf, Tyler
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Michael
Mullen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perry, R.J.
Mullen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reeves, LJ
Boulder
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petko, Mike
Regis Jesuit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Dan
Chaparral
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whipple, Ty
Chaparral
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Annan, Paanii
Grandview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pozek, Trace
Dakota Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lilly, Tyler
Dakota Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Patrick
Green Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schafer, Jonathon
Green Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fisher, Louis
Broomfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Babalu
Boulder
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hooper, Ryan
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Kyle
Eaglecrest
43-01.50
(13.14m)
-1.1
1
10
2
Rudkin, Sam
Fossil Ridge
43-00.25
(13.11m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Haas, Jesse
Poudre
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Palmier, Stephen
Fort Collins
42-03.50
(12.89m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Petko, Mike
Regis Jesuit
41-11.50
(12.79m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Ekeanyamwu, Golden
Smoky Hill
41-04.50
(12.61m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Colley, Ryan
Chaparral
39-11.50
(12.18m)
+0.4
1
2
8
Hooper, Ryan
D'Evelyn
39-04.50
(12.00m)
-1.8
1
1
9
Thrasher, Nate
Chaparral
39-02.50
(11.95m)
+0.0
1
10
Cruz, Humberto
Rocky Mountain
38-10.50
(11.85m)
+0.3
1
11
Young, Ty
Smoky Hill
37-09.75
(11.53m)
+0.0
1
12
Seitz, Zack
Poudre
37-06.25
(11.44m)
+0.0
1
13
Eisinger, Peter
Wheat Ridge
37-05.50
(11.42m)
-1.3
1
14
Foster, Brendon
Wheat Ridge
37-05.00
(11.40m)
+0.0
1
--
Hall, Patrick
Green Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farnsworth, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dennis, Dante
Windsor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cashion, Wes
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gill, Cameron
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Babalu
Boulder
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Defonseka, Ravin
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Danner, Paul
Broomfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brock, Josh
Douglas County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perry, Carlos
Douglas County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Irvin, Kendall
Eaglecrest
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gloor, Andy
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pozek, Trace
Dakota Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woodworth, Tyler
Green Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rust, Levi
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grosek, Tyler
Broomfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lilly, Tyler
Dakota Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Carson
Broomfield
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
2
Hernandez, Jacob
Mullen
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
3
Farnsworth, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
4
Baretich, Stephen
Poudre
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
5
Toplyn, Ronnie
Poudre
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
6
Whipple, Ty
Chaparral
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
7
Beckle, Westin
Windsor
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
10
Wilson, Isaac
Broomfield
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Hall, Colton
D'Evelyn
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Upton, Dalton
Cheyenne Central
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
1
9
Fossum, Kody
Fossil Ridge
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Bratschun, Alex
Rocky Mountain
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Elens, Neal
Windsor
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Reasoner, Ryan
Chaparral
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Fox, Eli
Fort Collins
NH
(--)
1
--
Schneeberger, Nick
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Opgenorth, Rachael
Cherry Creek
12.88
-1.1
6
10
2
Sanni, Zainab
Smoky Hill
12.96
-1.1
6
8
3
Jefferson, Elizabeth
Valor Christian
13.02
-1.1
6
6
4
Weber, Katie
Windsor
13.04
-1.1
6
5
5
Tracey, Sieana
Eaglecrest
13.13
-1.9
5
4
6
Vollmer, Iris
Wheat Ridge
13.22
-1.1
6
3
7
Grimm, Alexis
Chaparral
13.25
-1.9
5
2
8
Clark, Lindsay
Green Mountain
13.36
-1.9
5
1
9
Wein, Kayla
Broomfield
13.39
-1.1
6
10
Johnson, Jaynelle
George Washingto
13.44
-1.1
6
11
Murray, Alexandria
George Washingto
13.52
-0.2
4
12
Harrison, Laci
Eaglecrest
13.55
-0.7
3
13
Comstock, Mackenzie
Green Mountain
13.65
-0.2
4
14
Runyan, Ashley
Douglas County
13.70
-1.9
5
15
Rennat, Alexandra
Fort Collins
13.71
-2.3
2
16
Mauser, Emily
Regis Jesuit
13.74
-0.2
4
17
Rogers, Anastasia
Smoky Hill
13.80
-0.7
3
18
Anderson, April
Boulder
13.95
-0.2
4
19
Troxell, Ellie
Rocky Mountain
13.99
-0.7
3
20
Fisher, Stephanie
Cherry Creek
14.04
-0.2
4
21
Becker, Meghan
Mullen
14.05
-1.9
5
22
Berkley, Morgan
Regis Jesuit
14.05
-0.2
4
23
Thill, Jamie
Fossil Ridge
14.11
-0.7
3
24
Carlson, Hannah
Thompson Valley
14.12
-2.3
2
25
Carter, Megan
Douglas County
14.13
-0.2
4
26
Campana, Alexa
Fossil Ridge
14.16
-0.2
4
27
Clark, Taylor
Windsor
14.18
-2.3
2
28
Callison, Jenna
Poudre
14.33
-0.7
3
29
Williams, Kayla
Grandview
14.35
-0.7
3
30
Pushchak, Samantha
Fort Collins
14.47
-2.3
2
31
Edgington, Olivia
Chaparral
14.51
-2.1
1
32
Cruz, Marilyn
Rocky Mountain
14.61
-2.3
2
33
Lansdon, Ciara
D'Evelyn
14.64
-0.7
3
34
Jardonnet, Calypso
Boulder
14.68
-0.7
3
35
Grayson, Mckael
Grandview
14.75
-1.1
6
36
McGee, Kaitlyn
D'Evelyn
14.83
-2.3
2
37
Colpitts, Abby
Thompson Valley
14.84
-2.3
2
38
Sheng, Julietta
Poudre
14.97
-2.1
1
--
Albrecht, Haylee
Broomfield
NT
-2.1
1
--
Bernabo, Bianca
Wheat Ridge
NT
-1.9
5
--
Klein, Taylor
Mullen
NT
-1.9
5
--
Burns, Ashley
Rock Canyon
NT
-2.3
2
--
Sawicki, Amanda
Rock Canyon
NT
-1.9
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holland, Ana
Regis Jesuit
25.62
+0.0
6
10
2
Jefferson, Elizabeth
Valor Christian
25.79
+0.0
6
8
3
Weber, Katie
Windsor
26.25
+0.0
6
6
4
Opgenorth, Rachael
Cherry Creek
26.29
+0.0
6
5
5
Williams, Danielle
Eaglecrest
26.85
+0.0
5
4
6
Vollmer, Iris
Wheat Ridge
26.90
+0.0
5
3
7
Hazel, Katie
Windsor
26.94
+0.0
5
2
8
Folven, Katie
Douglas County
27.26
+0.0
6
1
9
Pogue, Megan
Regis Jesuit
27.51
+1.6
4
10
Johnson, Jaynelle
George Washingto
27.53
+0.0
6
11
Thompson, Naya
Smoky Hill
27.59
+0.0
5
12
Doran, Krystal
Broomfield
27.92
+0.4
3
13
Vigil, Maddie
Grandview
27.96
+1.6
4
14
Smith, Gabby
Rocky Mountain
28.05
+0.0
5
15
Payne, Casandra
Mullen
28.08
+1.6
4
16
Cannon, Chaela
George Washingto
28.26
+0.0
5
17
Daubert, Jessica
Cherry Creek
28.42
+0.0
5
18
Ibarra, Kelsey
Rocky Mountain
28.46
+1.6
4
19
Wetzel, Katie
Fort Collins
28.61
+0.8
1
20
Yeager, Michelle
Chaparral
28.66
+0.1
2
21
Becker, Meghan
Mullen
28.67
+0.0
5
22
Specht, Kalyn
Poudre
28.73
+0.4
3
23
Carter, Megan
Douglas County
28.81
+0.0
6
24
McCaslin, Emily
D'Evelyn
28.87
+0.1
2
25
Chavers, Dezzerae
Eaglecrest
29.02
+0.4
3
26
Heikes, Meg
Fossil Ridge
29.16
+0.1
2
27
Belcher, Elise
D'Evelyn
29.18
+0.1
2
28
Campana, Alexa
Fossil Ridge
29.34
+0.4
3
29
Nelson, Patricia
Fort Collins
29.41
+0.8
1
30
Platek, Kaley
Broomfield
29.51
+0.1
2
31
Wireman, Mikaila
Boulder
29.59
+0.1
2
32
Edgington, Olivia
Chaparral
29.73
+0.4
3
33
Hayes, Sabrina
Green Mountain
29.88
+0.4
3
34
Williams, Kayla
Grandview
30.25
+1.6
4
35
Jardonnet, Calypso
Boulder
30.30
+0.1
2
36
Eppard, Erika
Green Mountain
31.19
+0.4
3
37
Molloy, Aimee
Thompson Valley
31.62
+0.8
1
--
Davis, Madi
Rock Canyon
NT
+0.4
3
--
Bernabo, Bianca
Wheat Ridge
NT
+1.6
4
--
King, Kelley
Rock Canyon
NT
+1.6
4
--
Sanni, Zainab
Smoky Hill
NT
+0.0
6
--
Fialkowski, Ola
Thompson Valley
NT
+0.1
2
--
Ramos, Darian
Poudre
NT
+1.6
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Elizabeth
Valor Christian
58.11
5
10
2
Petersen, Gracie
Fossil Ridge
1:00.49
5
8
3
Hurst, Natalie
Douglas County
1:00.91
5
6
4
Moton, Elizabeth
Douglas County
1:01.29
5
5
5
Vigil, Maddie
Grandview
1:01.88
5
4
6
White, Tinasia
Eaglecrest
1:01.96
4
3
7
Damge, Emerald
Poudre
1:02.24
4
2
8
Hazel, Katie
Windsor
1:02.35
5
1
9
Pahlau, Abby
Fossil Ridge
1:02.79
2
10
Thomas, Chelsie
Eaglecrest
1:03.26
4
11
Makatura, Gabby
Green Mountain
1:03.45
4
12
Boisnard, Kait
Wheat Ridge
1:03.85
5
13
Leenerman, Emma
Broomfield
1:03.88
3
14
Letts, Megan
Green Mountain
1:04.36
4
15
Yeager, Michelle
Chaparral
1:04.37
2
16
McClintock, Taleah
Fort Collins
1:04.71
3
17
Brown, Caroline
Regis Jesuit
1:05.20
4
18
Colpitts, Abby
Thompson Valley
1:05.21
3
19
Elzey, Jasmine
Smoky Hill
1:05.44
2
20
Spalinger, Kaila
D'Evelyn
1:05.59
4
21
Stults, Ashlyn
Fort Collins
1:05.82
4
22
Mathis, Shelby
Rocky Mountain
1:06.47
3
23
Anderson, April
Grandview
1:06.71
3
24
Moore, Laura
George Washingto
1:07.14
2
25
Wambsganss, Ashlee
Regis Jesuit
1:07.29
3
26
Lewis, Brittany
Smoky Hill
1:07.33
2
27
Murray, Jessica
Mullen
1:07.46
2
28
Straughan, Shasta
Wheat Ridge
1:07.70
1
29
Griffin, Alea
George Washingto
1:08.92
1
30
Kite, Melissa
Broomfield
1:09.01
2
31
Daubert, Jessica
Cherry Creek
1:09.45
1
32
Todd, Olivia
Thompson Valley
1:09.50
2
33
Stateler, kristine
Mullen
1:10.35
3
34
Childs, Brooke
Poudre
1:10.38
1
35
Fisher, Stephanie
Cherry Creek
1:11.16
1
--
Elliott, Emily
Windsor
NT
5
--
Huber, Emily
Rock Canyon
NT
1
--
Sajbel, Megan
Rock Canyon
NT
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Olivia
Cherry Creek
2:13.53
1
10
2
Ernst, Karina
Thompson Valley
2:19.92
1
8
3
Wojan, Katelyn
Chaparral
2:23.78
1
6
4
Mauser, Emily
Regis Jesuit
2:24.40
1
5
5
Braun, Caroline
Mullen
2:24.94
1
4
6
Wickstrom, Stephanie
Windsor
2:25.61
1
3
7
Follett, Kirsten
Fort Collins
2:25.86
1
2
8
Peel, Shayla
Rocky Mountain
2:28.02
1
1
9
Majewski, Brianna
Mullen
2:28.44
1
10
King, Rachel
Douglas County
2:28.88
1
11
Anderson, Jamie
Grandview
2:29.23
1
12
Yanchek, Anna
Cheyenne Central
2:30.33
1
13
Makatura, Gabby
Green Mountain
2:30.62
1
14
Bell, Aly
D'Evelyn
2:31.83
1
15
Oberndorf, Michelle
Grandview
2:32.80
1
16
Ard, Kaitland
Dakota Ridge
2:32.85
1
17
Anderson, Aspen
Fossil Ridge
2:33.20
1
18
Stark, Kenna
Valor Christian
2:35.25
1
19
Staab, Madalyne
Fort Collins
2:36.57
1
20
Carpenter, Andi
Green Mountain
2:37.53
1
21
Schmitt, Gina
Thompson Valley
2:38.25
1
22
Barringer, Hannah
Chaparral
2:38.42
1
23
Gajda, Erica
Cheyenne Central
2:42.17
1
24
Collins, Natasha
Poudre
2:43.39
1
25
Boncella, Katie
Boulder
2:44.26
1
26
Spalinger, Kaila
D'Evelyn
2:44.49
1
27
Isbester, Michelle
Dakota Ridge
2:47.22
1
28
Kirchner, Sydney
Valor Christian
2:49.08
1
29
Pundt, Deanne
Rocky Mountain
2:51.10
1
30
Allen, Shara
George Washingto
2:53.03
1
31
Kirchner, Kaila
Douglas County
2:53.27
1
32
Toler, Machaela
Windsor
2:53.30
1
33
DiTullio, Sarah
Wheat Ridge
2:57.57
1
34
LeBlanc, Maria
Poudre
3:02.88
1
35
Kobasick, Kelsey
Fossil Ridge
3:04.60
1
--
Rasey, Erin
Wheat Ridge
NT
1
--
Penner, Jenny
Boulder
NT
1
--
Williams, Megan
Cherry Creek
NT
1
--
McGann, Megan
Regis Jesuit
NT
1
--
Mclaughlin, Katie
Rock Canyon
NT
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fabrizio, Vanessa
Mullen
5:12.90
1
10
2
Gallagher, Clare
Cherry Creek
5:14.62
1
8
3
Follett, Kirsten
Fort Collins
5:17.73
1
6
4
Schmitt, Becky
Thompson Valley
5:18.10
1
5
5
Lewis, Sam
Boulder
5:18.12
1
4
6
Hinchcliffe, Erica
Greeley West
5:18.69
1
3
7
Hooker, Erin
Fort Collins
5:27.01
1
2
8
Hine, Caroline
Chaparral
5:32.60
1
1
9
Wojan, Katelyn
Chaparral
5:41.66
1
10
LaBere, Rikka
Fossil Ridge
5:50.88
1
11
Carpenter, Andi
Green Mountain
5:53.31
1
12
Ryan, Alex
Smoky Hill
5:57.08
1
13
Cathcart, Bri
Rocky Mountain
5:58.33
1
14
Sharps, Holly
Dakota Ridge
6:02.89
1
15
Horton, Ariana
Grandview
6:05.05
1
16
Clark, Stephanie
Windsor
6:05.75
1
17
Gardner, Abby
Broomfield
6:05.94
1
18
Snyder, Melanie
Broomfield
6:07.41
1
19
Survil, Taylor
Smoky Hill
6:08.76
1
20
Lee, Grace
Eaglecrest
6:09.12
1
21
McNeil, Moira
Dakota Ridge
6:11.35
1
22
Mueller, Geneva
Rocky Mountain
6:13.06
1
23
Rappoport, Sydney
Grandview
6:13.11
1
24
Zamudio, Katrina
Mullen
6:16.95
1
25
King, Sara
Douglas County
6:17.35
1
26
Stevens, Sierra
Eaglecrest
6:18.59
1
27
Jones, Rebecca
Windsor
6:23.75
1
28
Evans, Kelly
Fossil Ridge
6:29.60
1
29
Pape, Karlie
Thompson Valley
7:31.25
1
--
Kappus, Sabrina
Douglas County
NT
1
--
Kindsvatter, Rachel
Wheat Ridge
NT
1
--
DiTullio, Sarah
Wheat Ridge
NT
1
--
Friedman, Ursula
Boulder
NT
1
--
Swenson, Sarah
Greeley West
NT
1
--
Michel, Cathryn
Cherry Creek
NT
1
--
Allen, Shara
George Washingto
NT
1
--
Hardy, Cassandra
Rock Canyon
NT
1
--
Will, Ali
Rock Canyon
NT
1
--
Febvre, Camille
Poudre
NT
1
--
Throgmorton, Kaitlyn
Poudre
NT
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallagher, Clare
Cherry Creek
11:20.90
1
10
2
Lewis, Sam
Boulder
11:25.80
1
8
3
Hooker, Erin
Fort Collins
11:32.23
1
6
4
Russ, Ryan
Mullen
11:56.04
1
5
5
Mills, Lauren
Smoky Hill
12:03.28
1
4
6
Weege, Meilyn
Mullen
12:15.27
1
3
7
Wamboldt, Ashley
Dakota Ridge
12:18.08
1
2
8
Hine, Caroline
Chaparral
12:18.91
1
1
9
LaBere, Rikka
Fossil Ridge
12:21.25
1
10
Knudson, Kassidy
Greeley West
12:23.82
1
11
Ceja, Nichole
Dakota Ridge
12:29.63
1
12
Chilson, Denise
Fort Collins
12:35.09
1
13
Honaker, Alysha
Cheyenne Central
12:46.82
1
14
Carpenter, Andi
Green Mountain
12:48.60
1
15
Magnuson, Cambria
Rocky Mountain
12:49.84
1
16
Heard, Janey
Chaparral
13:01.26
1
17
Shilling, Lizzy
Rocky Mountain
13:09.40
1
18
Clark, Stephanie
Windsor
13:21.61
1
19
Baade, Emily
Grandview
13:23.82
1
20
Gardner, Abby
Broomfield
13:35.28
1
21
Davidson, Erin
Boulder
13:41.24
1
22
Allen, Shara
George Washingto
14:10.06
1
23
Lee, Grace
Eaglecrest
14:10.24
1
24
Kindsvatter, Rachel
Wheat Ridge
14:12.82
1
25
Stevens, Sierra
Eaglecrest
15:51.70
1
26
Merewether, Emily
Wheat Ridge
15:57.37
1
--
Roecker, Reanne
Rock Canyon
NT
1
--
Hamilton, Carly
Cherry Creek
NT
1
--
Schmitt, Becky
Thompson Valley
NT
1
--
Hunt, Jody
Rock Canyon
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ankoviak, Kelsey
Wheat Ridge
15.30
-1.6
4
10
2
Wein, Kayla
Broomfield
15.65
-1.6
4
8
3
Follett, Paige
Chaparral
16.25
-1.6
4
6
4
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
17.37
-1.6
4
5
5
Barney, Niki
D'Evelyn
17.37
-0.6
3
4
6
Kramer, Addison
Cherry Creek
17.57
-1.6
4
3
7
Hamilton, Sarah
Fort Collins
17.59
-1.6
4
2
8
Hartman, Carly
Chaparral
17.71
-0.6
3
1
9
Leider, Maegan
Green Mountain
17.72
-0.6
3
10
Van Horn, Sarah
Thompson Valley
18.02
-0.6
3
11
Boss, Hayley
Rocky Mountain
18.04
-2.0
1
12
Boyer, Laura
D'Evelyn
18.30
-0.6
2
13
Hoopingarner, Ashlyn
Poudre
18.46
-0.6
2
14
Williams, Kymara
Fossil Ridge
18.47
-0.6
3
15
Hughes, Sarah
Broomfield
18.82
-0.6
3
16
Frey, Makenzie
Smoky Hill
19.12
-0.6
2
17
Davis, Lenae
Smoky Hill
19.18
-0.6
2
18
Huyler, Abby
Rocky Mountain
19.34
-0.6
2
19
Shumake-Walker, Kaylyn
Green Mountain
19.49
-0.6
2
20
Schaeffer, Amber
Fossil Ridge
19.55
-2.0
1
21
Bean, Jessica
Thompson Valley
19.95
-2.0
1
22
Rohlwing, Sydney
Regis Jesuit
20.06
-2.0
1
23
Owens, Camille
Douglas County
20.10
-0.6
3
24
Hatch, Niqia
George Washingto
20.18
-2.0
1
25
Charles, Reina
Wheat Ridge
21.73
-0.6
2
26
Flores, Tristana
Boulder
23.34
-2.0
1
27
King, Sara
Douglas County
28.63
-0.6
3
--
Shell, Lindsey
Mullen
NT
-1.6
4
--
Benson, McKenna
Rock Canyon
NT
-0.6
2
--
Deibel, Ivy
Rock Canyon
NT
-1.6
4
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leider, Maegan
Green Mountain
48.07
5
10
2
Ankoviak, Kelsey
Wheat Ridge
48.66
5
8
3
Hamilton, Sarah
Fort Collins
49.12
3
6
4
Soucek, Shelby
Thompson Valley
49.33
5
5
5
Barney, Niki
D'Evelyn
49.78
4
4
6
Kramer, Addison
Cherry Creek
50.07
5
3
7
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
50.40
3
2
8
DeBord, Taylor
Rocky Mountain
51.01
5
1
10
Whitham, Morgan
Mullen
51.03
5
9
Williams, Kymara
Fossil Ridge
51.03
4
11
Croell, Katie
Broomfield
51.11
1
12
Larsen, Karlie
Chaparral
51.64
4
13
Hughes, Sarah
Broomfield
51.91
4
14
Hartman, Carly
Chaparral
51.93
3
15
Boss, Hayley
Rocky Mountain
52.46
2
16
Boyer, Laura
D'Evelyn
52.93
3
17
Hatch, Niqia
George Washingto
53.12
2
18
Owens, Camille
Douglas County
53.64
3
19
Rohlwing, Sydney
Regis Jesuit
53.76
3
20
Humann, Alexis
Thompson Valley
53.86
3
21
Hill, Quiana
Grandview
53.88
2
22
Douglas, Kira
Boulder
53.91
2
23
Russell, Amber
Smoky Hill
54.28
2
24
Pettit, Emma
Fossil Ridge
54.84
2
25
Davis, Lenae
Smoky Hill
54.89
4
26
Shumake-Walker, Kaylyn
Green Mountain
58.10
3
27
Willis, Lindsey
Douglas County
1:01.21
4
28
Flores, Tristana
Boulder
1:01.22
1
--
Cisneros, Isabel
Poudre
NT
4
--
Deibel, Ivy
Rock Canyon
NT
5
--
Charles, Reina
Wheat Ridge
NT
1
--
Shell, Lindsey
Mullen
NT
5
--
Benson, McKenna
Rock Canyon
NT
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland
,
Mauser
,
Pogue
,
Holland
Regis Jesuit
50.85
3
10
2
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Cannon
,
Murray
George Washingto
50.87
3
8
3
Thompson
,
Simms
,
Rogers
,
Sanni
Smoky Hill
51.41
3
6
4
Sant
,
Vazquez
,
Hughes
,
Grimm
Chaparral
51.46
3
5
5
Westbroo
,
Harrison
,
Austin
,
Tracey
Eaglecrest
51.50
3
4
6
Bernabo
,
Lewis
,
Boisnard
,
Vollmer
Wheat Ridge
51.58
2
3
7
Ewan
,
DeMott
,
DeBord
,
Troxell
Rocky Mountain
52.38
3
2
8
Comstock
,
Hayes
,
Eppard
,
Clark
Green Mountain
52.52
2
1
9
Bollig
,
Pushchak
,
Wetzel
,
Rennat
Fort Collins
52.60
2
10
Folven
,
Runyan
,
Proctor
,
Runyan
Douglas County
53.47
3
11
Williams
,
Lanier
,
Newby
,
Anderson
Grandview
54.26
3
12
Lansdon
,
McGee
,
Hull
,
Monahan
D'Evelyn
54.85
2
13
Callison
,
Sheng
,
Delude
,
Akmakjia
Poudre
55.02
1
14
Payne
,
Burke
,
Martinez
,
Camy
Mullen
56.33
1
15
Witt
,
Albrecht
,
Sumerfie
,
Loesel
Broomfield
1:00.28
1
--
Deibel
,
King
,
Prior
,
Sawicki
Rock Canyon
NT
2
--
Ambriz
,
Heikes
,
Petruska
,
Thill
Fossil Ridge
DQ
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland
,
Brown
,
Pogue
,
Holland
Regis Jesuit
1:47.65
3
10
2
Thomas
,
Westbroo
,
Austin
,
Williams
Eaglecrest
1:49.40
3
8
3
Sant
,
Vazquez
,
Wojan
,
Grimm
Chaparral
1:49.42
3
6
4
Folven
,
Carter
,
Moton
,
Hurst
Douglas County
1:49.75
3
5
5
DeBord
,
Troxell
,
Ibarra
,
Smith
Rocky Mountain
1:50.70
3
4
6
Thompson
,
Rogers
,
Simms
,
Sanni
Smoky Hill
1:50.86
3
3
7
Heikes
,
Petersen
,
Petruska
,
Whitehea
Fossil Ridge
1:51.32
1
2
8
Harvell
,
Cannon
,
Murray
,
Johnson
George Washingto
1:53.26
3
1
9
Soucek
,
Humann
,
Carlson
,
Colpitts
Thompson Valley
1:54.02
2
10
Lansdon
,
McGee
,
McCaslin
,
Hull
D'Evelyn
1:54.35
2
11
Rennat
,
Wetzel
,
Lange
,
Nelson
Fort Collins
1:55.38
2
12
Hayes
,
Brown
,
Eppard
,
Capaldo-
Green Mountain
1:56.71
2
13
Dye
,
Carlson
,
Sumerfie
,
Platek
Broomfield
1:57.05
2
14
Anderson
,
Botts
,
Newby
,
Anderson
Grandview
1:57.59
2
15
Childs
,
Collins
,
Akmakjia
,
Delude
Poudre
1:57.62
1
16
Gajda
,
Yanchek
,
Melia
,
King
Cheyenne Central
2:03.93
1
--
Davis
,
McLaughl
,
Sajbel
,
King
Rock Canyon
NT
2
--
Daubert
,
Fisher
,
Harrier
,
Tu
Cherry Creek
NT
3
--
Bernabo
,
Lewis
,
Boisnard
,
Vollmer
Wheat Ridge
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pahlau
,
Petersen
,
Petruska
,
Whitehea
Fossil Ridge
4:09.63
2
10
2
Damge
,
Dong
,
Fulmer
,
Cisneros
Poudre
4:12.50
2
8
3
Carlson
,
Schmitt
,
Schmitt
,
Ernst
Thompson Valley
4:19.12
2
6
4
Kite
,
Hughes
,
Zec
,
Dye
Broomfield
4:19.41
2
5
5
McClinto
,
Stults
,
Franco
,
Follett
Fort Collins
4:19.50
2
4
6
Letts
,
Makatura
,
Capaldo-
,
Leider
Green Mountain
4:19.58
2
3
7
Spalinge
,
Barney
,
McCaslin
,
Bell
D'Evelyn
4:21.49
1
2
8
Mathis
,
Hasvold
,
Peel
,
Cathcart
Rocky Mountain
4:23.04
2
1
9
Thomas
,
White
,
Gillespi
,
Westbroo
Eaglecrest
4:23.14
1
10
Weber
,
Hazel
,
Rowton
,
Clark
Windsor
4:24.52
2
11
Straugha
,
Boisnard
,
Rasey
,
Lewis
Wheat Ridge
4:31.95
1
12
Schipper
,
Carter
,
King
,
Hughey
Douglas County
4:41.05
1
--
Huber
,
Sajbel
,
Strimbu
,
McLaughl
Rock Canyon
NT
1
--
Elzey
,
Frey
,
Lewis
,
Thompson
Smoky Hill
NT
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staab
,
McClinto
,
Witczak
,
Chilson
Fort Collins
10:20.38
1
10
2
Weege
,
Rice
,
Gifford
,
Gifford
Mullen
10:32.69
1
8
3
Middel K
,
Zec
,
Carlson
,
Duffy
Broomfield
10:34.16
1
6
4
Mathis
,
Provenci
,
Provenci
,
Cathcart
Rocky Mountain
10:38.62
1
5
5
Kuster
,
Odum
,
Randolph
,
Nelson
Cherry Creek
10:38.95
1
4
6
Oberndor
,
Horton
,
Rappopor
,
Anderson
Grandview
10:41.04
1
3
7
Nielsen
,
Waite
,
Mansfiel
,
Barringe
Chaparral
10:44.89
1
2
8
Simms
,
Mills
,
Ryan
,
Survil
Smoky Hill
11:05.61
1
1
9
Rowton
,
Toler
,
Jones
,
Stickler
Windsor
11:43.69
1
--
Dong
,
Stepp
,
Throgmor
,
Cisneros
Poudre
NT
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Folven
,
Proctor
,
Moton
,
Hurst
Douglas County
1:54.02
3
10
2
Comstock
,
Hayes
,
Clark
,
Letts
Green Mountain
1:55.22
2
8
3
Grayson
,
Anderson
,
Anderson
,
Vigil
Grandview
1:55.55
3
6
4
Ambriz
,
Heikes
,
Petersen
,
Petruska
Fossil Ridge
1:55.75
3
5
5
Ewan
,
Ibarra
,
Smith
,
Peel
Rocky Mountain
1:56.61
2
4
6
Delude
,
Callison
,
Damge
,
Fulmer
Poudre
1:57.37
3
3
7
Lansdon
,
McGee
,
Hull
,
Bell
D'Evelyn
1:57.73
2
2
8
Hughes
,
Sant
,
Vazquez
,
Larsen
Chaparral
1:57.90
3
1
9
O'Connor
,
Hazel
,
Hyland
,
Clark
Windsor
1:58.93
2
10
Doran
,
Platek
,
Wein
,
Leenerma
Broomfield
1:59.12
2
11
Holland
,
Pogue
,
Wambsgan
,
Stafford
Regis Jesuit
2:00.86
3
12
Bollig
,
Pushchak
,
Nelson
,
Ford
Fort Collins
2:02.15
3
13
Harvell
,
Johnson
,
Griffin
,
Moore
George Washingto
2:04.10
2
14
Honaker
,
King
,
Yanchek
,
Mulcaly
Cheyenne Central
2:06.18
1
15
Payne
,
Burke
,
Murray
,
Cook
Mullen
2:08.80
2
16
Bean
,
Molloy
,
Felker
,
Fialkows
Thompson Valley
2:11.93
1
--
Abeyta
,
Roybal
,
Basta
,
Burton
Wheat Ridge
NT
1
--
Daubert
,
Fisher
,
Opgenort
,
Anderson
Cherry Creek
NT
3
--
Burns
,
Davis
,
Huber
,
Strimbu
Rock Canyon
NT
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gradishar, Morgan
Grandview
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
10
2
Costin, Julia
Chaparral
37-01.25
(11.31m)
1
8
3
Hunt, Krysten
Cheyenne Central
36-00.75
(10.99m)
1
6
4
Michaelis, Erin
Broomfield
35-10.25
(10.93m)
1
5
5
Utley, Ashlee
Windsor
35-05.75
(10.81m)
1
4
6
Call, Heather
Grandview
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
3
7
Crumbliss, Brianna
Smoky Hill
30-10.75
(9.42m)
1
2
8
Minchow, Danyelle
Fort Collins
30-10.25
(9.40m)
1
1
10
Kendred, Kayla
Greeley West
30-08.75
(9.37m)
1
9
Martinez, Vanessa
Wheat Ridge
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
11
Dern, Laresa
Fort Collins
30-00.25
(9.15m)
1
12
Maisen, Tessa
Chaparral
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
13
Ambriz, Ashley
Fossil Ridge
29-02.25
(8.90m)
1
14
Pott, Rachel
Poudre
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
15
Fields, Amanda
Fossil Ridge
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
16
Roome, Carolyn
Eaglecrest
28-00.25
(8.54m)
1
17
Moline, Brandy
Smoky Hill
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
18
Mulcaly, Abby
Cheyenne Central
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
19
Tu, Diana
Cherry Creek
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
20
Coe, Shay
Valor Christian
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
21
King, Hillary
Rocky Mountain
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
--
King, Samantha
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
1
--
Supinski, Elizabeth
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Sowl, Morgan
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Menzies, Sarah
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Clifton, Taylor
Cherry Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Higgins, Amanda
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Alicia
Boulder
ND
(--)
1
--
Wallerius, Kate
Broomfield
ND
(--)
1
--
Lindemann, Kelsey
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Coffee, Rebecca
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Rice, Leilah
George Washingto
ND
(--)
1
--
Bloeman, Christina
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costin, Julia
Chaparral
121-03
(36.96m)
1
10
2
O'Connor, Chelsea
Windsor
114-04
(34.85m)
1
8
3
Utley, Ashlee
Windsor
113-07
(34.62m)
1
6
4
Dern, Laresa
Fort Collins
108-01
(32.94m)
1
5
5
Michaelis, Erin
Broomfield
104-02
(31.75m)
1
4
6
Jelden, Karli
Eaton
96-03
(29.34m)
1
3
7
Kendred, Kayla
Greeley West
96-00
(29.26m)
1
2
8
Mulcaly, Abby
Cheyenne Central
94-11
(28.93m)
1
1
9
Pott, Rachel
Poudre
94-01
(28.68m)
1
10
Martinez, Vanessa
Wheat Ridge
92-00
(28.04m)
1
--
King, Samantha
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
1
--
Lindemann, Kelsey
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Coffee, Rebecca
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Menzies, Sarah
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Tomtas, Marta
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Supinski, Elizabeth
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Crumbliss, Brianna
Smoky Hill
ND
(--)
1
--
King, Hillary
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
1
--
Moline, Brandy
Smoky Hill
ND
(--)
1
--
Fields, Amanda
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Ambriz, Ashley
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Coe, Shay
Valor Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Dewett, Alexa
Grandview
ND
(--)
1
--
Novisad, Claire
Douglas County
ND
(--)
1
--
Carmack, Natasha
Chaparral
ND
(--)
1
--
Roome, Carolyn
Eaglecrest
ND
(--)
1
--
Hunt, Krysten
Cheyenne Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Tu, Diana
Cherry Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Brandon, Lindsay
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
1
--
Wallerius, Kate
Broomfield
ND
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Alicia
Boulder
ND
(--)
1
--
Clifton, Taylor
Cherry Creek
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hull, Calyn
D'Evelyn
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
2
Willer, Kalee
Fossil Ridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
2
Bacovcin, Katrina
Chaparral
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
4
Musante, Erika
Rocky Mountain
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
5
Moore, Kelly
Mullen
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
6
Lange, Nicole
Fort Collins
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
7
Pettit, Emma
Fossil Ridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
8
Chavers, Dezzerae
Eaglecrest
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
9
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Croell, Katie
Broomfield
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Davis, Vail
Dakota Ridge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Grimm, Alexis
Chaparral
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Allen, Shelby
Smoky Hill
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Catlett, Kim
Rocky Mountain
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Ankoviak, Kelsey
Wheat Ridge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Charles, Reina
Wheat Ridge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Todd, Olivia
Thompson Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Forrester, Allison
Rock Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Deibel, Ivy
Rock Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Evans, Brianna
Smoky Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Pollard, Stephanie
Rocky Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Scharlemann, Maddie
Douglas County
NH
(--)
1
--
Sumerfield, Kate
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Belcher, Elise
D'Evelyn
NH
(--)
1
--
Grayson, Mckael
Grandview
NH
(--)
1
--
scheele, eva
Mullen
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramos, Darian
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Megan
Green Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Childs, Brooke
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
--
Middlebrooks, Sierra
Douglas County
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Najahrain
George Washingto
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tracey, Sieana
Eaglecrest
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Follett, Paige
Chaparral
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Ankoviak, Kelsey
Wheat Ridge
16-00.00
(4.88m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Davis, Vail
Dakota Ridge
15-10.75
(4.85m)
+1.2
1
5
5
Hughes, Brandis
Chaparral
15-08.25
(4.78m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Evans, Brianna
Smoky Hill
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Pahlau, Abby
Fossil Ridge
15-06.75
(4.74m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Allen, Shelby
Smoky Hill
15-06.25
(4.73m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Brown, Megan
Green Mountain
15-04.75
(4.69m)
+0.0
1
10
Runyan, Ashley
Douglas County
15-04.25
(4.68m)
+0.3
1
11
Catlett, Kim
Rocky Mountain
15-02.00
(4.62m)
+0.6
1
12
DeMott, Maggie
Rocky Mountain
15-00.50
(4.58m)
+0.0
1
13
Lemaire, Jessica
Douglas County
14-11.00
(4.55m)
-0.6
1
14
Clary, Maggie
Dakota Ridge
14-09.00
(4.50m)
+0.3
1
15
Hyland, Alex
Windsor
14-07.00
(4.45m)
+0.9
1
16
Opgenorth, Rachael
Cherry Creek
14-06.00
(4.42m)
-0.1
1
16
Lanier, Alaynah
Grandview
14-06.00
(4.42m)
-0.2
1
16
Stults, Ashlyn
Fort Collins
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+0.6
1
16
Belton, Elizabeth
Broomfield
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+0.0
1
--
Todd, Olivia
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hoopingarner, Ashlyn
Poudre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Serena
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Callison, Jenna
Poudre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Prior, Whitney
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heyn, Sara
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Van Horn, Sarah
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Beth
Eaton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berkley, Morgan
Regis Jesuit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cook, Erica
Mullen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, April
Boulder
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cunningham, Kelsey
Regis Jesuit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Homan, Bethany
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Westbrooks, Daonna
Eaglecrest
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, April
Grandview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Monahan, Shannon
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Belcher, Elise
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Letts, Megan
Green Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bollig, Alyssa
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferraro, Melanie
Broomfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Brianna
Boulder
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harrier, Zoe
Cherry Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
Eaglecrest
37-03.25
(11.36m)
-1.9
1
10
2
Follett, Paige
Chaparral
36-03.25
(11.06m)
-0.3
1
8
3
Willer, Kalee
Fossil Ridge
36-02.50
(11.04m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Pahlau, Abby
Fossil Ridge
35-11.50
(10.96m)
-0.2
1
5
5
Jones, Beth
Eaton
35-04.00
(10.77m)
-0.8
1
4
6
Hughey, Sarah
Douglas County
33-08.50
(10.27m)
-0.5
1
3
7
Leider, Maegan
Green Mountain
33-03.50
(10.15m)
-0.3
1
2
8
Spalinger, Kaila
D'Evelyn
33-01.00
(10.08m)
-0.9
1
1
9
Humann, Alexis
Thompson Valley
32-09.00
(9.98m)
-0.5
1
10
Gillespie, Kelly
Eaglecrest
32-03.00
(9.83m)
-0.1
1
11
Monahan, Shannon
D'Evelyn
32-02.50
(9.82m)
-1.3
1
12
Evans, Brianna
Smoky Hill
31-09.00
(9.68m)
-1.4
1
13
Ferraro, Melanie
Broomfield
31-06.00
(9.60m)
-0.4
1
14
Lange, Nicole
Fort Collins
31-05.50
(9.59m)
-1.1
1
15
Allen, Shelby
Smoky Hill
31-04.00
(9.55m)
-1.6
1
15
Huyler, Abby
Rocky Mountain
31-04.00
(9.55m)
-1.6
1
17
Ford, Jennifer
Fort Collins
31-00.00
(9.45m)
-0.1
1
18
Odum, Kara
Cherry Creek
30-03.50
(9.23m)
-0.2
1
19
Nelson, Solvieg
Dakota Ridge
30-03.00
(9.22m)
-0.3
1
19
Clary, Maggie
Dakota Ridge
30-03.00
(9.22m)
-0.3
1
21
Lemaire, Jessica
Douglas County
30-02.50
(9.21m)
-0.4
1
22
Carlson, Abby
Broomfield
30-01.50
(9.18m)
-0.4
1
23
Catlett, Kim
Rocky Mountain
0.25m
(0'9.75)
-0.9
1
--
Mefford, Anne
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Charles, Reina
Wheat Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hill, Taylor
Grandview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harrier, Zoe
Cherry Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barringer, Hannah
Chaparral
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heyn, Sara
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sheng, Julietta
Poudre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Prior, Whitney
Rock Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nwagwu, Stephanie
Grandview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Brianna
Boulder
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pauna, Valentina
Rocky Mountain
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
2
Daily, Lauren
Chaparral
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
3
Van Horn, Sarah
Thompson Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
4
Tillotson, Hildie
Broomfield
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
5
King, Amanda
Cheyenne Central
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
6
O'Connor, Chelsea
Windsor
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
7
Bell, Aly
D'Evelyn
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1
7
Jelden, Karli
Eaton
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1
7
Wheat, Sarah
Fort Collins
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1
9
Roche, Heidi
Poudre
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Gorman, Julia
Regis Jesuit
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Shilling, Lizzy
Rocky Mountain
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Pollard, Stephanie
Rocky Mountain
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Tharp, Michelle
Fort Collins
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
15
Mendoza, Chisa
Smoky Hill
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
Cleary, Emily
Fossil Ridge
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
17
Ferraro, Melanie
Broomfield
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
17
Viktor, Mackenzie
Fossil Ridge
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
17
Rouse, Tori
Windsor
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Burris, Mekinna
Douglas County
NH
(--)
1
--
Azofeifa, Andie
Douglas County
NH
(--)
1
--
Melia, Julia
Cheyenne Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Petersen, Sara
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
--
Ince, Samantha
Cherry Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrier, Zoe
Cherry Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Jordan
Mullen
NH
(--)
1
--
Klatt, Melissa
Smoky Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Madi
Rock Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2011 Results - Runners Roost of Fort Collins
877 shares:
Runners Roost of Fort Collins
,
Boulder High School XC/TF
,
Broomfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Broomfield, Colorado
,
Chaparral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parker, Colorado
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Grandview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
1
2019
4
2017
10
2
2016
3
1
2015
4
2014
2
10
2013
7
2012
1
9
2011
5
2010
9
Show 8 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!